100 : the work that changed British art


introduction by Charles Saatchi ; text by Patricia Ellis
Bok Engelsk 2003

Oppdaterer

Medvirkende
Utgitt
London : The Saatchi Gallery : Jonathan Cape , 2003
Omfang
222 s. : kol. ill.
Emner
Billingham, Richard : (NO-TrBIB)99001938
Brown, Cecily : (NO-TrBIB)15043142
Brown, Glenn , 1966- : (NO-TrBIB)12032947
Chapman, Dinos , 1962- : (NO-TrBIB)4086357
Chapman, Jake , 1966- : (NO-TrBIB)4086360
Collishaw, Mat , 1966- : (NO-TrBIB)15043138
Dalwood, Dexter , 1960 : (NO-TrBIB)14009119
Davies, Peter : (NO-TrBIB)15043139
Doig, Peter , 1959- : (NO-TrBIB)10004623
Emin, Tracey , 1963 : (NO-TrBIB)14006542
Harvey, Marcus , 1963- : (NO-TrBIB)15041196
Hirst, Damien , 1965- : (NO-TrBIB)99010827
Hume, Gary , 1962- : (NO-TrBIB)15041188
Lucas, Sarah , 1962- : (NO-TrBIB)98019186
Maloney, Martin : (NO-TrBIB)98044647
Mueck, Ron : (NO-TrBIB)5054871
Noble, Tim : (NO-TrBIB)8067975
Ofili, Chris : (NO-TrBIB)99014469
Patterson, Richard : (NO-TrBIB)90507137
Patterson, Simon : (NO-TrBIB)15043141
Perry, Grayson : (NO-TrBIB)13027802
Quinn, Marc : (NO-TrBIB)99006417
Raedecker, Michael : (NO-TrBIB)6035366
Saville, Jenny , 1970- : (NO-TrBIB)9028796
Turk, Gavin , 1967- : (NO-TrBIB)99037742
Webster, Sue , 1967- : (NO-TrBIB)12020070
Whiteread, Rachel : (NO-TrBIB)90917477
Wilson, Richard : (NO-TrBIB)15043140
Kunst - Storbritannia
Dewey
ISBN
0224071807 . - 9780224071802

Bibliotek som har denne