[Bryllupsvers] [S]



Bok Bokmål 17

Oppdaterer

Medvirkende
Andersen, Karl (avbildet person)
Utgitt
[17--] , [17--]
Emner
Aalborg, Charlotte Amalia : (NO-TrBIB)14063617
Alberg, Hans Emahuus : (NO-TrBIB)14063528
Alberg, Maria Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14063527
Angell, Catharina von : (NO-TrBIB)14064704
Berg, Christina : (NO-TrBIB)90507656
Berlin, Gisken : (NO-TrBIB)14063525
Berlin, Johan Andreas : (NO-TrBIB)90194711
Bernhoff, Anders : (NO-TrBIB)14063541
Bernhoff, Birgitta : (NO-TrBIB)14063540
Bernhoff, Jørgen : (NO-TrBIB)14063538
Bernhoff, Marta : (NO-TrBIB)14063537
Bing, Andrea : (NO-TrBIB)14063611
Bing, Martha : (NO-TrBIB)14063572
Bing, Mette Dorothea : (NO-TrBIB)14063567
Bing, Nicoaus : (NO-TrBIB)14063565
Bing, Niels : (NO-TrBIB)14063569
Borch, Ingeborg : (NO-TrBIB)14063562
Borch, Jacob Mathisen : (NO-TrBIB)14063561
Bork, Else Olave : (NO-TrBIB)14063755
Brun, Didrich : (NO-TrBIB)14063560
Brun, Maren Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14063559
Bruun, Christiana Augusta : (NO-TrBIB)14063557
Bruun, Karen Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14064691
Bruun, Peter Vessel : (NO-TrBIB)14063555
Bryhn, Giertru Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14063672
Bucholt, Karen : (NO-TrBIB)14063554
Bucholt, Mathias : (NO-TrBIB)14063552
Coldevin, Ebbe Casten Henrik von : (NO-TrBIB)14063551
Coldevin, Maren Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14063550
Dahl, Charlotte Amalia : (NO-TrBIB)14063616
Dahl, Matthias Henrichsen : (NO-TrBIB)14063615
Didrichsen, Anna Rebecca : (NO-TrBIB)14063613
Didrichsen, Roluf Christopher : (NO-TrBIB)14063612
Dons, Anna : (NO-TrBIB)14063681
Dreyer, Andrea : (NO-TrBIB)14063610
Dreyer, Petter Albrigt : (NO-TrBIB)14063609
Due, Ingeborg Andrea : (NO-TrBIB)14063607
Due, Peter Andreas : (NO-TrBIB)14063606
Falch, Christine : (NO-TrBIB)14063622
Falch, Melchior : (NO-TrBIB)64299
Falk, Gidsken : (NO-TrBIB)14064726
From, Dorthea Margaretha C. : (NO-TrBIB)14063621
From, Jacob : (NO-TrBIB)98060449
Frølich, Antoinette Ferdinandine : (NO-TrBIB)14063720
Frølich, Cecilia Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14064683
Gadenbusch, Detlev : (NO-TrBIB)14063647
Gadenbusch, Maren Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14063646
Graa, Mette Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14064720
Green, Gertrud Friedrichsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14063741
Hagerup, Aage : (NO-TrBIB)14063642
Hagerup, Christine : (NO-TrBIB)14063624
Hagerup, Gunnille Kaasbøll : (NO-TrBIB)14063644
Hagerup, Lowise Charlotta : (NO-TrBIB)14063657
Halke, Elen Dorothea : (NO-TrBIB)14063661
Halke, Nils : (NO-TrBIB)14063659
Hammond, Abigail : (NO-TrBIB)14063656
Hammond, Johan : (NO-TrBIB)14063654
Hammond, Lowise Charlotta : (NO-TrBIB)14063658
Hammond, Sara : (NO-TrBIB)14063667
Hammond, William : (NO-TrBIB)5056027
Hegermann, Karen : (NO-TrBIB)14063652
Hegermann, Reinhold Friderich : (NO-TrBIB)14063651
Henrici, Inger : (NO-TrBIB)14063674
Henrici, Robert Stephan : (NO-TrBIB)98007336
Hess, Mette Dorothea : (NO-TrBIB)14063568
Hoff, Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14063673
Hoff, Giertru Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14063671
Hoff, Simon Simonsen : (NO-TrBIB)14063670
How, Gert : (NO-TrBIB)14063669
How, Sara : (NO-TrBIB)14063668
Hoë, Lucia Magdalene : (NO-TrBIB)14063723
Hveding, Elen Dorothea : (NO-TrBIB)14063660
Hveding, Friderica : (NO-TrBIB)14064680
Høyer, Birgitta Ulrica : (NO-TrBIB)14063665
Høyer, Henriette Margrethe : (NO-TrBIB)14064688
Høyer, Marcus Nissen : (NO-TrBIB)3007541
Irgens, Birgitta : (NO-TrBIB)14063539
Kaurin, Dorothea Susanna : (NO-TrBIB)14063683
Kaurin, Henning Jnghans : (NO-TrBIB)14063682
Kiempe, Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14063746
Klingenberg, Anna Friderica : (NO-TrBIB)14063735
Krands, Ingeborg Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14064684
Krog, Anna : (NO-TrBIB)14063680
Krog, Peder : (NO-TrBIB)90256294
Krogh, Elisabeth von : (NO-TrBIB)14057451
Krogh, G.F.v. , 1732-1818 : (NO-TrBIB)3044032
Kroppe, Anna Cathrina : (NO-TrBIB)14063687
Kroppe, Laurentius : (NO-TrBIB)14063686
Lemmich, Johan : (NO-TrBIB)14063751
Lemmich, Karen Helena : (NO-TrBIB)14063750
Lind, Christen : (NO-TrBIB)14063748
Lind, Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14063747
Lund, Claus Clausen : (NO-TrBIB)14063743
Lund, Gertrud Friedrichsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14063742
Lund, Jacob : (NO-TrBIB)90227537
Lund, Maren Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14063760
Lund, Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14063745
Lysholm, Anna Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14063740
Lysholm, Henrich : (NO-TrBIB)3076485
Læhn, Aage : (NO-TrBIB)14063736
Læhn, Martha Dorothea : (NO-TrBIB)14063737
Læmmell, Gisken : (NO-TrBIB)3075532
Malthes, Ingeborg : (NO-TrBIB)14063564
Mangelsen, Ide Sophie : (NO-TrBIB)2025074
Manzin, Inger : (NO-TrBIB)14063675
Manzin, Lydia : (NO-TrBIB)14063725
Matheson, Anna Friderica : (NO-TrBIB)14063734
Matheson, Jacob Statius : (NO-TrBIB)14063733
Meincke, Helmer : (NO-TrBIB)14063729
Meincke, Hendrik : (NO-TrBIB)14063732
Meincke, Lovisa : (NO-TrBIB)14063731
Meincke, Sara Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14063728
Morsing, Marin Helena : (NO-TrBIB)14064694
Must, Erich : (NO-TrBIB)90704436
Must, Lydia : (NO-TrBIB)14063726
Møllerup, Birgitta Ulrica : (NO-TrBIB)14063666
Müller, Sara Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14063727
Nicolaisen, Maren Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14063558
Norum, Anna Rebecca : (NO-TrBIB)14063614
Parelius, Christiana Augusta : (NO-TrBIB)14063556
Pettersen, Ditlef : (NO-TrBIB)3076728
Pettersen, Lucia Magdalene : (NO-TrBIB)14063724
Plade, Marta : (NO-TrBIB)14063535
Raaeager, Martha Dorothea : (NO-TrBIB)14063738
Rantzow, Antoinette Ferdinandine : (NO-TrBIB)14063721
Rantzow, Frideric : (NO-TrBIB)14063722
Reiner, Andreas Hansen : (NO-TrBIB)14063762
Reiner, Maren Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14063761
Rener, Hans : (NO-TrBIB)14063759
Rener, Magdalena Susana : (NO-TrBIB)14063758
Rosenvinge, Dorothea Susanna : (NO-TrBIB)14063684
Rosenvinge, Gunnille Kaasbøll : (NO-TrBIB)14063643
Rosenvinge, Karen Helena : (NO-TrBIB)14063749
Rosenvold, Ingeborg Andrea : (NO-TrBIB)14063608
Rosholt, Else Olave : (NO-TrBIB)14063756
Rosholt, Giert : (NO-TrBIB)14063754
Rynning, Elisabeth : (NO-TrBIB)90790952
Rynning, Frantz Christian : (NO-TrBIB)3076999
Schieldrup, Aarndt Nicolai : (NO-TrBIB)14064693
Schieldrup, Maren Helena : (NO-TrBIB)14064695
Schive, Karen Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14064692
Schive, Mathias : (NO-TrBIB)14064690
Schultz, Henriette Margrethe : (NO-TrBIB)14064689
Schultz, Jacob Matthison : (NO-TrBIB)14064687
Schöller, Cecilia Christina , 1720-1786 : (NO-TrBIB)10071065
Schøller, Caspar Christopher : (NO-TrBIB)14064686
Schøller, Elisabeth von : (NO-TrBIB)14063679
Schøller, Ingeborg Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14064685
Schøller, Stie Tønsberg : (NO-TrBIB)14064682
Schøning, Friderica : (NO-TrBIB)14064681
Schøning, Gerhard , 1722-1780 : (NO-TrBIB)90065271
Schøning, Giert : (NO-TrBIB)14064679
Sliman, Anna Birgitha : (NO-TrBIB)14064707
Sliman, Tørris : (NO-TrBIB)1100472
Sommer, Maren Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14063645
Sommer, Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14063744
Steen, Martha : (NO-TrBIB)14063571
Storm, Caspar Herman : (NO-TrBIB)90302421
Storm, Ide Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14064706
Stracken, Abigail : (NO-TrBIB)14063655
Stødt, Anna Birgitha : (NO-TrBIB)1100471
Stødt, Karen : (NO-TrBIB)14063553
Suhm, Catharina von : (NO-TrBIB)14064705
Suhm, Peter Friderich , 1728-1798 : (NO-TrBIB)90235909
Surland, Martha Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14064712
Surland, Rasmus : (NO-TrBIB)14064709
Tangen, Fridericha : (NO-TrBIB)14064731
Testmann, Jochomine Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14064734
Testmann, Johan Christopher : (NO-TrBIB)6007280
Testmann, Maren Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14063618
Thams, Anna Cathrina : (NO-TrBIB)14063688
Tønder, Anna Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14063739
Tønder, Fridericha : (NO-TrBIB)14064732
Tønder, Hendrich Andreas : (NO-TrBIB)14064730
Uffers, Jochomine Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14064733
Ulfers, Elisabeth : (NO-TrBIB)14063753
Ursin, Magdalena Susana : (NO-TrBIB)14063757
Walmand, Diderica : (NO-TrBIB)14064729
Walmand, Svend : (NO-TrBIB)14064728
Weyby, Gidsken : (NO-TrBIB)14064727
Weyby, Hans Jensen : (NO-TrBIB)14064725
Wiide, Lovisa : (NO-TrBIB)14063730
Willarts, Abraham Christian : (NO-TrBIB)14064724
Willarts, Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14064723
Wilster, Maria Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14063526
Wolff, Mette Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14064721
Wolff, Simon , 1730-1778 : (NO-TrBIB)90957768
Wolqvartz, Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14064722
Zeuften, Martha Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14064711

Bibliotek som har denne