[Begravelsesvers] [K-O]



Bok Bokmål 17

Oppdaterer

Utgitt
[Trondheim] , [17--]
Omfang
1 b.
Emner
Bonsach Medea Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14065102
Angell, Heinrich : (NO-TrBIB)14064829
Angell, Henric : (NO-TrBIB)14065111
Angell, Henrik , 1784-1871 : (NO-TrBIB)2135306
Angell, Jonas : (NO-TrBIB)14065110
Angell, Lorents Lorentsen : (NO-TrBIB)14064831
Angell, Lorentz : (NO-TrBIB)3099255
Angell, Maren Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14064830
Angell, Sara : (NO-TrBIB)5096017
Angell, Thomas , 1692-1767 : (NO-TrBIB)97044786
Arentz, Sara : (NO-TrBIB)14064929
Bech, Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14065107
Bech, Elisabeth : (NO-TrBIB)14064823
Bernhoff, Anna Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14065106
Bernhoft, Christopher : (NO-TrBIB)3055697
Beyer, Elisabeth Erichsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14064821
Beyer, Else : (NO-TrBIB)14065105
Bie, Johanna : (NO-TrBIB)14064925
Birch, Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14064818
Blix, Bergitha : (NO-TrBIB)14064817
Bondix, Hedevig : (NO-TrBIB)14065103
Bonsach, Sidsille : (NO-TrBIB)5030422
Bork, Martha Magdalena : (NO-TrBIB)14064816
Bruun, Maren : (NO-TrBIB)14065231
Bruun, Mathias Volqvart : (NO-TrBIB)2094442
Buchof, Elisabeth : (NO-TrBIB)14064812
Bue, Martha Povelsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14064815
Busch, Lauritz Enevoldsøn : (NO-TrBIB)14064814
Carstensen, Elisabeth : (NO-TrBIB)14064813
Collett, Sara : (NO-TrBIB)14064824
Collin, Bernhardine : (NO-TrBIB)96010363
Collin, Karin : (NO-TrBIB)4017640
Collin, Martha Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14065229
Cornelius, Sara : (NO-TrBIB)14065184
Cramer, Andreas : (NO-TrBIB)14064811
Diderichsen, Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14064869
Dons, Paul , 1689-1748 : (NO-TrBIB)98012813
Drammen, Maria von : (NO-TrBIB)14065228
Drejer, Ragnel : (NO-TrBIB)3076726
Dreyer, Sophia Amalia Wiibe : (NO-TrBIB)14064866
Emahusen, Jens Hendrich : (NO-TrBIB)14064864
Fogh, Ingeborg Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14064863
Friedlieb, Alexander Hammond : (NO-TrBIB)14065098
Friedlieb, Andreas Christian : (NO-TrBIB)4032479
Friis, Gunille : (NO-TrBIB)14065097
Frølich, Fredricha von : (NO-TrBIB)14064939
Frølich, Hildeborg de : (NO-TrBIB)14064862
Frølich, Johan Friderich : (NO-TrBIB)3076075
Gartner, Anna Kierstina : (NO-TrBIB)14064853
Greve, Anna Maria Poulsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14064859
Grøn, Andreas von : (NO-TrBIB)14064858
Hagen, Aage Rasmusen : (NO-TrBIB)5036455
Hagerup, Hans : (NO-TrBIB)14064857
Halsa, Ursila : (NO-TrBIB)14065205
Hammer, Frandtz : (NO-TrBIB)14064856
Hammond, Anna Margretha : (NO-TrBIB)14065128
Hammond, Edvard Johansen : (NO-TrBIB)14064855
Hammond, Elisabeth : (NO-TrBIB)14064822
Hass, Margareta Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14065233
Hassel, Anna Kierstina : (NO-TrBIB)14064854
Heideman, Christopher : (NO-TrBIB)14064852
Hejberg, Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14065137
Heltberg, Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14065138
Hersleb, Elisabeth Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14065136
Hersleb, Jacob Peter , 1717-1781 : (NO-TrBIB)50530
Hersleb, Jacob , 1672-1757 : (NO-TrBIB)1044584
Hersleb, Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14065182
Hess, Christiania Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14065133
Hewett, Elisabeth : (NO-TrBIB)14065127
Hoff, Martha Knudsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14064850
Hoff, Morten Simonsen : (NO-TrBIB)2122969
Holst, Cicilia : (NO-TrBIB)14065131
Horneman, Anna Margretha : (NO-TrBIB)14065129
Horneman, Elisabeth : (NO-TrBIB)2025082
Horneman, Hans : (NO-TrBIB)2132139
Hornemann, Hans : (NO-TrBIB)14065126
Hornemann, Sidsilie : (NO-TrBIB)14065100
Host, Anna : (NO-TrBIB)14064849
Hoë, Bolette Margrethe : (NO-TrBIB)14064946
Hveding, Jens : (NO-TrBIB)5042858
Højer, Peter : (NO-TrBIB)5018342
Høyer, Anna : (NO-TrBIB)14064848
Høyer, Birgitta Aldarica : (NO-TrBIB)14064846
Høyer, Boletta Abigael : (NO-TrBIB)14065125
Iversen, Abrahama Catharania : (NO-TrBIB)14065187
Jacobsen, Sara : (NO-TrBIB)14065185
Jelstrup, Cicilia : (NO-TrBIB)14065130
Jepsen, Riborrig Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)1095608
Kaasbøll, Gunile : (NO-TrBIB)14065096
Kare, Christiana : (NO-TrBIB)14064931
Klingenberg, Johannes : (NO-TrBIB)6092353
Klingenberg, Sara : (NO-TrBIB)14064930
Koch, Karen Jensdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14033259
Krog, Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14064928
Krog, Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14065183
Krogh, Catharina Sara Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14064927
Krogh, Elisabeth Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14065181
Krogh, Elisabeth von : (NO-TrBIB)14057451
Lange, Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14064868
Lehmann, Johanna : (NO-TrBIB)14064926
Leth, Abrahama Catharania : (NO-TrBIB)14065186
Leth, Anna Benedictha : (NO-TrBIB)14064924
Lind, Christiania Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14065132
Lind, Elisabeth Erichsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14064820
Lind, Else : (NO-TrBIB)14065104
Lind, Johanna Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14065198
Lindgaard, Boletta Abigael : (NO-TrBIB)14065124
Lunbech, Anna : (NO-TrBIB)14064923
Lund, Lauritz , 1717-1765 : (NO-TrBIB)3056231
Lundbech, Catharina Kirstina : (NO-TrBIB)14064922
Luytkis, Mette Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14064921
Lykke, Paul Olsen : (NO-TrBIB)14064920
Lykke, Synneve : (NO-TrBIB)14065180
Lysholm, Broder Brodersen , 1734-1772 : (NO-TrBIB)13063845
Lysholm, Hans Nissen : (NO-TrBIB)14065178
Lysholm, Henrich : (NO-TrBIB)3076485
Lysholm, Maria Jochumsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14065177
Manzin, Johan Joachimsen : (NO-TrBIB)14064951
Manzin, Maria Jochumsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14065176
Matheson, Jacob : (NO-TrBIB)90224271
Matheson, Soffia Catarina : (NO-TrBIB)14064950
Meinche, Heinrich : (NO-TrBIB)14065208
Meinche, Helmer : (NO-TrBIB)2025086
Meldal, Ursila : (NO-TrBIB)14065207
Meyer, Christen Hagerup : (NO-TrBIB)14064948
Mohrsen, Soffia Catarina : (NO-TrBIB)14064949
Mosling, Bolette Margrethe : (NO-TrBIB)4049949
Myhlenphorth, Frideric von : (NO-TrBIB)3119137
Møinichen, Inger : (NO-TrBIB)14064945
Møllerop, Birgitta Aldarica : (NO-TrBIB)14064845
Møllerop, Catharina Magdalene : (NO-TrBIB)14065204
Møllerop, Christian Friderich : (NO-TrBIB)90301326
Møllerop, Georga Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14065201
Møllmann, Elisabeth Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14065135
Møllmann, Thomas : (NO-TrBIB)14064943
Mørk, Ragnel : (NO-TrBIB)14064867
Nicolajsøn, Lauritz : (NO-TrBIB)14064942
Nielsen, Friedrich : (NO-TrBIB)90181179
Nissen, Claus Claussøn : (NO-TrBIB)14065200
Nissen, Johanna Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14065199
Norman, Maren Olsdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14064941
Offenberg, Dorothea Margaretha von : (NO-TrBIB)14064986
Osten, Fredricha von der : (NO-TrBIB)14064940
Parelius, Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14064992
Parelius, Hans Clausen : (NO-TrBIB)14064990
Pettersen, Hermichen : (NO-TrBIB)14065241
Poulsen, Ragnhild Johansdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14064989
Ramshart, Mathias : (NO-TrBIB)14064988
Randulff, Anna Dobberdina : (NO-TrBIB)14065239
Rantzow, Dorothea Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14064987
Riber, Petronella Catharina : (NO-TrBIB)14064985
Rosted, Anna Dobberdina : (NO-TrBIB)14065238
Rust, Helle Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14064984
Røst, Hans Nielsen : (NO-TrBIB)14065237
Røste, Anna Olsdotter : (NO-TrBIB)14064983
Sartorius, Nicolaj Henrich : (NO-TrBIB)14064982
Schade, Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14064991
Schavland, Aage , 1726-1768 : (NO-TrBIB)90194081
Schielderup, Karin : (NO-TrBIB)14064981
Schiødt, Carsten : (NO-TrBIB)14064980
Schultz, Hedevig : (NO-TrBIB)1067627
Schøller, Elisabeth von : (NO-TrBIB)14063679
Schøller, Elisabeth : (NO-TrBIB)878
Steen, Sophia Amalia Wiibe : (NO-TrBIB)14064865
Stochflet, Christian : (NO-TrBIB)14065236
Stracken, Johan Julius : (NO-TrBIB)14064979
Strøm, Karen : (NO-TrBIB)14064978
Stødt, Gunder : (NO-TrBIB)2037404
Sylow, Inger : (NO-TrBIB)14064944
Tangen, Anna Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14064977
Testmann, Jochomine Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14064734
Thams, Lavina : (NO-TrBIB)2074667
Thulin, Jacob Olaus : (NO-TrBIB)14064975
Thulin, Lavina : (NO-TrBIB)14064976
Thulin, Salome : (NO-TrBIB)14064974
Thullin, Christian Brauman : (NO-TrBIB)1060381
Trolhoff, Peder Abrahamsen : (NO-TrBIB)14064973
Tønder, Margareta Christina : (NO-TrBIB)14065234
Tønder, Niels , 1700-1765 : (NO-TrBIB)1004828
Uffers, Jocomina Margaretha : (NO-TrBIB)14065235
Ulfers, Hieronymus : (NO-TrBIB)14065065
Volquartz, Volquart Carstensen : (NO-TrBIB)14065064
Wasmuth, Maren : (NO-TrBIB)14065232
Wessel, Hermichen : (NO-TrBIB)14065240
Wilman, Synneve : (NO-TrBIB)14065179
Winding, Karen Jensdatter : (NO-TrBIB)14065063
Wisløf, Martha Sophia : (NO-TrBIB)14065230
Witberg, Hildeborg von : (NO-TrBIB)14064861
Worms, Maria : (NO-TrBIB)14065061
Wulten, Catharina Magdalene von : (NO-TrBIB)14065203
Zelius, Hans : (NO-TrBIB)14065060
Øhlsteen, Karen Christine : (NO-TrBIB)3077149

Bibliotek som har denne